TorGuard-VPN-Sitenotice.gif
Anonymous VPN Service + Torrent Proxy


Scales-emoji.png ED is being sued by a copyright troll. Scales-emoji.png
Gavel.png
Scales-emoji.png Please donate what you can via Wesearchr to help us crowdfund this case.Scales-emoji.png

Encyclopedia Dramatica:Trending

From Encyclopedia Dramatica

Jump to: navigation, search

This is an automatically generated page that lists the latest and greatest Encyclopedia Dramatica pages, including their total page views and the page's views for the last 24 hours (Updated every 2 hours). It is generated by our house bot BMO. Daily page views may not be 100 % correct because Cloudflare seems to affect views, but they are a pretty good ballpark figure.

TitleRecent ViewsTotal Views
Perfection Girl7,847650,299
The Great Black Dick Hoax6,2641,295,329
Chris-chan4,4061,986,299
Nigger3,6721,385,879
Offended3,4163,379,836
List of sex moves3,395680,998
List of *chan boards2,936807,213
Ariana Grande Massacre2,9053,141
Dolcett2,784212,718
Wikichan/A Collection Of Incest Confessions2,585321,985
Shoe0nHead2,378170,433
Incest/Mother2,284336,374
Muhammad Sex Simulator 20152,22969,107
Jews2,075880,270
Onision1,965696,496
Saudi Arabia1,96332,968
Gurochan1,945113,632
DaddyOFive1,90937,258
The Donald1,880264,460
Tubgirl1,854626,302
The Great Meme War1,823195,178
Assigned Male1,716107,873
Furfag1,7071,136,724
Brianna Wu1,626432,034
Rape1,5421,264,084
Whitney Wisconsin1,539547,216
High Score1,533283,003
Asperger's Syndrome1,498877,463
Whore1,4941,121,646
Evalion1,487167,666
You1,426756,346
DarksydePhil1,403387,111
Pr0n1,350663,933
Bestiality1,315553,890
DrMusic21,30854,793
Cock1,243781,719
Feminism1,226495,410
TheAmazingAtheist1,217604,627
Islam1,208330,813
Emo Cutter Girl1,206132,774
Pol/1,185253,287
METOKUR1,18567,154
TheMysteriousMrEnter1,146165,390
Seth Rich1,1303,822
Fat1,118600,931
ForeverKailyn1,117149,292
Homosexuality1,089623,785
That Guy With The Glasses1,082443,616
Hentai1,072536,676
Sargon of Akkad1,065168,562
Jessi Slaughter1,060817,952
4chan1,0201,180,353
16-year-old girl1,017843,324
AQ Worlds1,016292,385
Social Justice1,006494,819
The Skeptic Feminist1,0022,052
Tom Preston1,000387,554
Suicide990703,405
Boxxy979520,985
Thunderf00t978128,903
Kiwi Farms976141,782
Powerword972349,928
White Devils970355,137
Feminist Frequency966407,615
Elliot Rodger966213,907
8chan963411,246
My Little Pony957617,518
Pokémon946434,125
Faggot940826,318
Steven Universe936147,778
Sand niggers908250,213
13-year-old boy907539,954
Reddit906426,883
Team Fortress 2906267,415
Kekistan90442,435
Jessica Nigri895297,003
Zoe Quinn893363,445
Mister Metokur88615,809
Brett Keane865192,762
Kesha85589,159
Portal:Whores851344,689
Jewnited States of Americunts851440,571
Brony849493,878
Wapanese846678,948
Pedophilia843680,359
Sick fuck842684,203
Ciara8316,363
Atheist826350,289
Filthy Frank825542,269
Islamic State of Iraq and Syria818119,480
An hero813772,117
Two Babies One Fox810122,577
The Spoony Experiment803305,091
YouTube801331,297
Wikichan/Ten-year-old Alice78766,068
Angry Video Game Nerd783329,205
Portal:Sex778738,838
Nick Bate775240,372
Shemale766235,894
Laci Green757117,937
Retard757532,390
Sonic the Hedgehog757334,095
Venusangelic755343,091
Secks753917,485
Trigglypuff752247,789
Your Mom749313,182
Minecraft737272,337
He Will Not Divide Us73579,975
Manlytears732110,639
Columbine722221,212
Transgender714253,084
Rule 34709528,821
Sam Hyde70741,396
PewDiePie703406,149
Fap702557,307
DJ KEEMSTAR701305,263
AIDS Skrillex and Carl the Cuck699136,857
Milo Stewart69335,095
RationalWiki691110,276
Buttsecks689531,116
Asalieri683109,355
VonHelton681134,454
Troll677534,621
Pixyteri675268,706
Ben Garrison674204,207
Luka Magnotta673519,291
DeviantART666483,686
Tits663595,066
Kotakoti662614,886
Goatse657574,502
Trap656361,429
Dickgirl654379,102
List of Porn Parodies652387,952
Guro651316,499
Unwarranted Self-Importance650518,614
Incest648457,151
Hillary Clinton646136,529
Wimmins645457,175
Zarna Joshi644316,857
Adolf Hitler637375,519
Sarah Andersen63663,221
Milo Yiannopoulos633202,348
Afrocentrism63242,817
Kanadajin631165,496
Anders Behring Breivik629289,567
Supermaryface628220,475
Vagoo627518,671
Snapchat61912,833
Rebornica61950,026
Fact615552,811
WE WUZ KINGZ AN SHEIT61558,244
Bearing61454,626
Tumblr614293,918
The Royal Family61170,471
Tornadoes60733,223
Felice Fawn602401,541
David Kalac59828,107
LeafyIsHere597190,143
Lolicon595639,967
Coincidence Detector58938,833
Video Game Reviewers587188,948
Doug Walker586209,256
1guy1jar586404,961
Tails gets trolled582140,095
Azn582347,478
Japan581368,500
Russia579338,006
GamerGate578517,448
Colby James57820,748
Camwhore576386,404
Lesbian576387,514
Moviebob575135,471
Shit no one cares about573607,460
MeganSpeaks569250,966
United Kingdom569215,461
Haydendaft564107,197
SammyClassicSonicFan564206,342
MadThad0890557204,427
TL;DR556252,855
B/553205,711
Sarah Butts552270,861
Mike Matei54893,665
Lowti3rgod544125,958
Smugglypuff54258,379
Weev539192,522
Adventure Time534217,311
Jasonafex53428,419
Nazi533263,690
Bad Dragon532184,421
Lulz531383,889
Personal tools
Spam ED Everywhere

Anonymous VPN


Find us on Google+
VPN Service