Anonymous VPN Service + Torrent Proxy


Encyclopedia Dramatica:Trending

From Encyclopedia Dramatica

Jump to: navigation, search

This is an automatically generated page that lists the latest and greatest Encyclopedia Dramatica pages, including their total page views and the page's views for the last 24 hours (Updated every 2 hours). It is generated by our house bot BMO. Daily page views may not be 100 % correct because Cloudflare seems to affect views, but they are a pretty good ballpark figure.

TitleRecent ViewsTotal Views
JonTron1,77892,958
Harmful Opinions1,0002,086
Offended7753,333,917
Khalid Masood's Westminster motor massacre6802,626
The Donald676236,206
TheAmazingAtheist590589,808
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild5492,766
Brianna Wu541418,109
Furfag4761,115,964
The Great Black Dick Hoax4561,226,353
He Will Not Divide Us45259,805
Nigger4491,341,904
Asperger's Syndrome442859,068
Chris-chan4381,934,636
Barron Trump41918,875
List of *chan boards378768,782
Jews375855,653
4chan3681,160,514
Muhammad Sex Simulator 201534645,437
Onision314675,701
Donald Drumpf30894,702
High Score302267,470
Pol/296238,332
That Guy With The Glasses296428,728
Tom Preston294376,697
James Terry Mitchell Jr2921,172
Shoe0nHead290130,898
Whore2841,103,593
Whitney Wisconsin279525,117
YandereDev2739,911
Game Grumps270306,498
The Great Meme War270156,224
Sargon of Akkad261158,101
An hero257760,850
Sarah Andersen25649,859
Fat255588,203
Social Justice251479,890
Justin Trudeau25014,293
Weev249187,032
LazyTown247173,432
Feminism246482,737
Yooka-Laylee243109
Incest242447,395
Hentai241521,723
Rape2411,247,214
Retard239522,039
DarksydePhil237368,035
Zoe Quinn237352,455
Portal:Sex234726,060
Pokémon230424,045
Homosexuality228610,992
Fap227547,918
Faggot222813,993
Pr0n219649,752
Columbine217210,763
Deep web21585,081
Dickgirl214368,098
Nick Bate212230,676
Pedophilia212668,626
Fact209543,590
Fat Larry's Band208234,851
Egoraptor208103,175
Vagoo208509,786
Cock206769,290
Portal:Whores203332,754
Suicide203692,554
You202741,565
Powerword202339,479
Secks202906,244
Wapanese202667,999
Alt-right19863,397
Rule 34197520,022
Unwarranted Self-Importance196508,991
Bestiality195540,103
PewDiePie195397,005
Sonic the Hedgehog194325,700
Boxxy193506,306
Manlytears192100,458
Portal:Gaming191398,076
FreeSaiyan19138,489
Jessi Slaughter184805,085
Feminist Frequency183396,344
Milo Yiannopoulos183192,968
Pixyteri183260,015
Portal:Social Justice180134,715
Tits180586,944
Angry Video Game Nerd179320,193
Jewnited States of Americunts178431,250
Adventure Time176210,821
Encyclopædia Dramatica175514,666
Portal:Anime174280,440
Video Game Reviewers174182,791
Goatse173565,868
TheMysteriousMrEnter173154,794
Shit no one cares about171598,210
The Fappening170258,824
16-year-old girl170828,625
LeafyIsHere169181,398
Islam169322,698
Lolicon169631,937
Lulz168377,821
Lesbian167380,320
GamerGate165508,495
Legend of Zelda163113,265
Adolf Hitler162368,204
Miriam Weeks162119,212
Jessica Nigri162282,270
Portal:DeviantART161365,093
Shadman15827,494
Vivienne Medrano1585,744
Party Van158323,145
Sick fuck158674,814
Tara Strong156137,129
Nintendo Switch1565,679
White Devils155344,677
Pepe15391,632
Krautchan15184,547
Minecraft151265,396
Fellatio150349,519
NeoGAF15068,295
Transgender150244,121
Fail149368,413
8chan149394,983
Troll148527,195
Shitskin Plantation147134,665
Girl on the Internet Syndrome146506,119
Guro146309,981
Azn146340,553
Animu145479,856
Sand niggers145240,512
AQ Worlds145282,141
The Spoony Experiment145294,658
Shock Site144276,240
Wimmins144449,575
Nu-male143118,161
Buttsecks142522,323
Liar142431,233
DeviantART141474,817
Bad Dragon141178,266
JustinRPG140214,536
Steven Universe138135,623
Crinklemon1386
Bearing13744,706
Evalion136149,760
Mexico136208,864
Brett Keane133183,591
Let's Play133108,572
Mass Effect13391,263
Over 9000133263,877
Perfection Girl132636,577
Sons of Kojima13158,079
Linkara131137,486
Unfunny131257,531
Hillary Clinton130129,869
Atheist130341,910
Venusangelic129332,507
Monster Girl Quest12945,533
ForeverKailyn129139,430
Japan129361,453
Mountain Vista High School1292,748
Portal:Furfaggotry129329,068
Kittens127285,522
Supermaryface127211,225
Trap127353,762
Final Fantasy VII126153,568
BeCandid12629,653
Girlvinyl125458,800
Anders Behring Breivik125282,281
Family Guy125187,140
Brony124485,952
13-year-old boy124530,253
Bleedman124162,296
Black Lives Matter12376,844
Attention Whore122391,366
Filthy Frank121532,303
Internets121238,549
Nazi121256,830
Doug Walker120201,091
Dragon Ball Z120215,563
Apple120179,571
Emo119379,125
201711913,531
Liberalism119182,235
List of sex moves119628,482
Chris-chan/Sonichu119198,735
Portal:Chans118230,563
DJ KEEMSTAR116296,227
Katherine Marion116176,965
Two Babies One Fox116114,101
Phil Fish115182,407
Personal tools
Spam ED Everywhere

Anonymous VPN


Find us on Google+
VPN Service